FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/25 25New
$249,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt4717 EASTON ST, Lake Wales, FL 33859
Single Family Home
Listed by William Minnix THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- 1/54 54New
$585,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,086 SqFt1413 HIDDEN CREEK LN, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Single Family Home
Listed by Vikki Thielen THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- 1/39 39Pending
$575,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,588 SqFt309 S HABANA AVE #B, Tampa, FL 33609
Townhouse
Listed by Kyle Kilburn THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- 1/38 38Active
$369,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt112 BENTLEY OAKS BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family Home
Listed by Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- 1/64 64Active
$995,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,973 SqFt120 MIRROR LN NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Single Family Home
Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- 1/65 65Pending
$538,500
4 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt906 CRESTVIEW DR, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family Home
Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- 1/41 41Active
$269,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,534 SqFt355 S BROADWAY AVE, Bartow, FL 33830
Single Family Home
Listed by Kyle Kilburn THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- 1/48 48Pending
$435,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt1443 EASTFIELD DR, Clearwater, FL 33764
Single Family Home
Listed by Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- 1/75 75Active
$479,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt104 MELISSA TRL, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family Home
Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- 1/38 38Pending
$240,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt635 W VALENCIA CT, Bartow, FL 33830
Single Family Home
Listed by Kyle Kilburn THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- 1/58 58Active
$368,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,906 SqFt3943 WINDCHIME LN, Lakeland, FL 33811
Single Family Home
Listed by Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- 1/75 75Active
$719,898
4 Beds3 Baths3,306 SqFt109 VAN FLEET CT, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family Home
Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
MARKET EXPERTS

Brokerage Admin
The Market Realty Co.
+1(863) 999-4643
themarketrealtyco@gmail.com

Agent
Adam Minnix
+1(863) 221-0072
minnixtraining@gmail.com

Broker
Brock Jennings
+1(863) 990-5846
brockjennings1989@gmail.com

Agent
Cindy Strouse
+1(863) 581-1605
cindystrouse@aol.com

Agent
Heather Eadler
+1(813) 528-2488
eadlerh@gmail.com

Agent
Jamie Mild
+1(330) 646-1169
jamiemildc21@gmail.com

Broker
Justin Johnson
+1(863) 661-3633
jjohnson32590@gmail.com

Agent
Logan Wade
+1(863) 280-5385
logan.wade87@gmail.com

Rachel Harris
+1(863) 712-1317
rrharris1317@gmail.com

Agent
Stacy Elrod
+1(863) 206-1620
s.elrod512@yahoo.com

Agent
Vikki Thielen
+1(863) 604-6627
vikkithielen@yahoo.com
RECENTLY SOLD
closed
$460,000
3.3%$445,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt7898 LAKE JAMES BLVD, Lakeland, FL 33810
Single Family Home
Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
closed
$439,000
3.2%$425,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,270 SqFt113 COSTA LOOP, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family Home
Listed by Carri McLure LPT REALTY, LLC
closed
$275,000
12.7%$240,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt1324 COSTINE DR, Lakeland, FL 33809
Single Family Home
Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
closed
$440,000
4.1%$422,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt187 BENTLEY OAKS BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family Home
Listed by Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
closed
$480,000
$480,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,104 SqFt7619 & 7615 CHASE RD, Lakeland, FL 33810
Single Family Home
Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
closed
$414,900
1.8%$407,500
4 Beds2 Baths2,285 SqFt204 BENTLEY OAKS BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family Home
Listed by Jenn Manzella FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE