• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • The Market Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    653 Sold Properties

    653 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    7898 LAKE JAMES BLVD, Lakeland, FL 33810

    $445,000

    $460,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt

    7898 LAKE JAMES BLVD, Lakeland, FL 33810

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    113 COSTA LOOP, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $425,000

    $439,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,270 SqFt

    113 COSTA LOOP, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Carri McLure LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1324 COSTINE DR, Lakeland, FL 33809

    $240,000

    $275,000

    12.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

    1324 COSTINE DR, Lakeland, FL 33809

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    187 BENTLEY OAKS BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $422,000

    $440,000

    4.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

    187 BENTLEY OAKS BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    7619 & 7615 CHASE RD, Lakeland, FL 33810

    $480,000

    $480,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,104 SqFt

    7619 & 7615 CHASE RD, Lakeland, FL 33810

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    204 BENTLEY OAKS BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $407,500

    $414,900

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,285 SqFt

    204 BENTLEY OAKS BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Jenn Manzella FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

    Stellar MLS
    140 LAKE ARIETTA CT, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $350,000

    $349,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt

    140 LAKE ARIETTA CT, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Amanda Edgar KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    Stellar MLS
    102 LAKE LENA BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $282,500

    $290,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt

    102 LAKE LENA BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    1113 DOROTHY ST, Lakeland, FL 33815

    $447,500

    $450,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

    1113 DOROTHY ST, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    4700 CORTEZ BLVD, Sebring, FL 33872

    $309,000

    $309,900

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

    4700 CORTEZ BLVD, Sebring, FL 33872

    Listed by Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    6477 SEDGEFORD DR, Lakeland, FL 33811

    $218,500

    $225,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt

    6477 SEDGEFORD DR, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    111 WATERVIEW CIR, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $285,000

    $294,900

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

    111 WATERVIEW CIR, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Karen Myers CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1301 HIDDEN CREEK CT, Winter Haven, FL 33880

    $525,000

    $525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,278 SqFt

    1301 HIDDEN CREEK CT, Winter Haven, FL 33880

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    1740 SEMINOLE AVE, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $600,000

    $624,900

    4.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,563 SqFt

    1740 SEMINOLE AVE, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    462 VIZCAY WAY, Davenport, FL 33837

    $335,000

    $350,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

    462 VIZCAY WAY, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    2726 CLEVELAND HEIGHTS BLVD, Lakeland, FL 33803

    $325,000

    $340,000

    4.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt

    2726 CLEVELAND HEIGHTS BLVD, Lakeland, FL 33803

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    128 MELISSA TRL, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $500,000

    $525,000

    4.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

    128 MELISSA TRL, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    113 HARBOR WAY, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $295,000

    $315,000

    6.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt

    113 HARBOR WAY, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    161 BOLENDER RD, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $300,000

    $324,900

    7.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,963 SqFt

    161 BOLENDER RD, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Elsie Rivera Machuca THE VALENZUELA REAL ESTATE GRO

    Stellar MLS
    906 E LOWELL ST, Lakeland, FL 33805

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds1 Bath977 SqFt

    906 E LOWELL ST, Lakeland, FL 33805

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    117 MELISSA TRL, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $600,000

    $649,900

    7.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,535 SqFt

    117 MELISSA TRL, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    3011 APPALACHIAN TRL, Polk City, FL 33868

    $278,300

    $275,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

    3011 APPALACHIAN TRL, Polk City, FL 33868

    Listed by Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    122 AMBER BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $446,000

    $465,000

    4.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,337 SqFt

    122 AMBER BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    414 STARR RIDGE LOOP, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    $493,000

    $499,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

    414 STARR RIDGE LOOP, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    Listed by Debbie Bradbury REAL ESTATE BROKERS USA, INC.

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 28
    The Market Logo
    The Market Realty Co.

    The Market Realty Co.

    +1(863) 999-4643 themarketrealtyco@gmail.com
    740 S Florida Ave, Lakeland, FL, 33801, United States

    Get My App

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews